Divadelní fakulta AMU v Praze

stripe1stripe2stripe3stripe4stripe5stripe6

Seznam kandidátů do AS DAMU

Komora akademických pracovníků:                                                      

 

Kandidát:

 

Nominující:

 

 1.

SALZMANNOVÁ Eva MgA.

KČD

Javořík Viktor

KČD

 2.

ŠRÁMEK Vratislav doc.

KALD

Makonj Karel prof a

Prokop Petr MgA..

KALD

 KP

 3.

VOSTÁRKOVÁ Ivana Mgr.

KVD

Provazník Jaroslav doc.

KVD

 4.

KUDLÁČKOVÁ Jana Mgr.

KČD

Korčák Jakub doc.

KČD

 5.

ULLRICHOVÁ Daria doc., PhDr.

KČD

Kudláčková Jana Mgr.

KČD

 6.

ADÁMEK Jiří MgA., PhD.

KALD

Prokop Petr MgA.

KP

 7.

KYSELOVÁ Eva Mgr. art., PhD.

KTK

Jobertová Daniela doc., PhD.

KTK

 8.

SCHLEGELOVÁ Martina MgA., PhD.

KTK

Jobertová Daniela doc., PhD.

KTK

 9.

JEŽEK Vlastimil Mgr.

KP

Lázňovský Michal MgA.

KP

10.

LÁZŇOVSKÝ Michal MgA.

KP

Prokop Petr MgA.

KP

11.

SLAVÍKOVÁ Eva MUDr.

KATaP

Pilátová Jana prof. PhDr.

KATaP

12.

SAJFERTOVÁ Zdeňka MgA.

KČD

Bezoušková Martina MgA.

KČD

13.

TEMPÍR Nikola MgA.

KS

Dušek Jan prof.

KS

14.

SMOLÍK Robert MgA.

KALD

Pilátová Jana prof. PhDr.

KATaP

15.

SPOUSTOVÁ MÁLKOVÁ Eva MgA.

KALD

Češková Olga doc.

KALD

Studentská komora:

 

Kandidát:

 

Nominující:

 

 1.

STRÝČEK Jan

KALD

Mazúch Branislav  Ing. Mgr.

KALD

 2.

JOHN Petr

KP

Rozkovec Richard Juan

KP

 3.

KARASOVÁ Agáta

KP

Ruttenbacherová Aneta

KP

 4.

RUTTENBACHEROVÁ Aneta

KP

Karasová Agáta

KP

 5.

BÚRIK Jan

KP

Lázňovský Michal MgA.

KP

 6.

TOMÁŠOVÁ Tereza

KP

Kyselová Eva Mgr. art., PhD.

KTK

 7.

KOSÁKOVÁ Tereza

KTK

Jobertová Daniela doc., PhD.

KTK

 8.

ZÁVODSKÝ Norbert

KČD

Kačmarčík Josef

KČD

 9.

MIGAČ Dominik

KALD

Bečka Marek doc.

KALD

10.

JEDINÁK Boris

KALD

Češková Olga doc.

KALD

11.

ERBES Petr

KALD

Makonj Karel prof.

KALD

12.

JACQUES Nina

KALD

Makonj Karel prof.

KALD

13.

VÁŠOVÁ Viktorie

KALD

Makonj Karel prof.

KALD

14.

KLIMEŠOVÁ Anna

KALD

Češková Olga doc.

KALD

15.

PÍZA Ludvík

KTK

Jobertová Daniela doc., PhD.

KTK

16.

HOLEC Jan

KČD

Kaňoková Beáta

KČD

17.

KAŇOKOVÁ Beáta

KČD

Holec Jan

KČD

18.

BARTOŠ Kryštof

KČD

Dudziaková Jindřiška

KČD

19.

HAVRÁNKOVÁ Tereza

KČD

Bartoš Kryštof

KČD

20.

ROZKOVEC Richard Juan

KP

Shvachko Elizaveta

KČD

21.

DUDZIAKOVÁ Jindřiška

KČD

Havránková Tereza

KČD

22.

VEČEŘA Jan

KATaP

Pilátová Jana prof.

KATaP

23.

ČEJKA František

KATaP

Rut Přemysl prof.

KATaP

24.

BÁBEK Oskar

KATaP

Pilátová Jana prof.

KATaP

25.

POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka

KALD

Smolík Robert MgA.

KALD

26.

KALIVODOVÁ Anežka

KALD

Smolík Robert MgA.

KALD

10. dubna 2015